Congress list of candidates

Congress list of candidates

 

Assembly constituency candidate   
1. Kuldip Induro  Anoopgah (Shuz) 
2. Vinod Kumar  Hanumanagh 
3. Adram Meagwal  Pellybang (Shuz) 
4. Sanjeev Beniwal  Adra 
5. Sushma Barupal  Khajuwala (Shuz) 
6. B. D. burner  Bikaner (West) 
7. Tanveer Malawat  Bikaner (East) 
8. Virendra Beniwal  Looaakaransar 
9. Godara Manglaram  Dungrgh 
10. Rameshwar Dud  Nokha 
11. Nandlal Punia  Asadulpur 
12. C. S. Beid  Tharanagr 
13. Bhanwaralal Sharma  Sardarashher 
14. Bhanwaralal Meagwal  Shujanagh (Shuz) 
15. Shravan Kumar  Surajagh 
16. Brjendra Singh Ola  Jhunjhunwn 
17. Ms. Rita  Mondawa 
18. Pratibha Singh  Nawalgah 
19. Singh Vijaendra  Udaypuarwati 
20. Jitendra Singh  Akhetd 
21. Khan Bhanaru  Fatehpur 
22. Govind Singh  Alksshmangah 
23. Parsaram Mordia  Dond (Shuz) 
24. Rajendra Paric  Sikar 
25. Narayan Singh  Dantaramgah 
26. Shiva Singh  Khandela 
27. God help Saini  Chaumu 
28. Hari Singh  Ffhulera 
29. Civil Babulal  Dudw (Shuz) 
30. Lalchand Kataaria  Zhotada 
31. Meena Gopal  Jmawaramgah (Shuz) 
32. Brgkishoar Sharma  Ahwamahal 
33. Vikram Singh Shekhawat  Avidhyadharnagr 
34. Pratap Singh Akhcharaiyawas  Civil Lines 
35. Azad Mohammed expert  Adrshanagr 
36. Rajiv Aroda  Malviya Nagar 
37. Verma Gangadevi  Bgaru (Shuz) 
38. Solanki Vedprkash  Achaaksu (Shuz) 
39. Emaduddin Ahmed Khan  Thijara 
40. Deepchand Akheria  Kiashnagh bass 
41. OP Yadav  Mundawar 
42. Julie Ticaram  Rural Alwar (Shuz) 
43. Juber Khan  Ramgarh 
44. Ramesh pulled  Aktumar (Shuz) 
45. Jahida  Kamon 
46. Sanjay Aphadiya  Revenge (Shuz) 
47. Jata Nairbhaylal  Earnest (Shuz) 
48. Jata Bdriprasad  Based (Shuz) 
49. Ashok Sharma  Dholpur 
50. Singh Pradhumhan  Arajakeda 
51. Murari Lal Meena  Todabhim (Shuz) 
52. Mamata Bhaoopesh  Sikraya (Shuz) 
53. Agarwal Durgaprasad  Gangapur 
54. Meena Nawlaishor  Bamanwas (Shuz) 
55. Ashok Bara  Khandar (Shuz) 
56. Chandrabhan  Amalpura 
57. Prince Jaipal  South Ajmer (Shuz) 
58. Mahendra Singh  Nsirabad 
59. Manju Meagwal  Jayal (Shuz) 
60. Mirdha Ricpal  Degana 
61. CD Deval  Geithaaran 
62. Artonlal  Sojat (Shuz) 
63. Singh Khushwaeer  Marvad junction 
64. Om Prakash Joshi  Phalodi 
65. Singh Ati Mrigandra  Alohawat 
66. Singh Rathod expectation  Shergah 
67. Mahipal Mederna  Osiya 
68. Diamond Devi Meagwal  Bhopalgah (Shuz) 
69. Ashok Gehlot  Sardarpura 
70. Cobra chew  Jodhpur 
71. Saeed Ansari  Surasagar 
72. Singh Mlkhan Bisnoi  Looni 
73. Shankar Lal Chauhan  Bilada (Shuz) 
74. Amin Khan  Shiva 
75. Ram Jain sandwich  Badmer 
76. Chaudhry Hemaram  Guhamalani (Shuz) 
77. K W Ram Meagwal  Choahton (Shuz) 
78. Chaudhry Bhagaaraj  Ahoar 
79. Singh Samrjit  Bhaenmal 
80. Alodo restraint  Ssirohi 
81. Ganngaben Garasiaya  Pindada – Abu (Shuz) 
82. Neeraj Dangi  Areodar (Shuz) 
83. Mmangilal Garasiaya  Gogunda (Shuz) 
84. Dayaram Parmar  Akhearwada (Shuz) 
85. Gentleman Kataara  Rural Udaipur (Shuz) 
86. Pushkar Lal Dangi  Maaolly 
87. Raghuvir Singh Meena  Slumber (Shuz) 
88. Meena Nagaraj  Driyawad (Shuz) 
89. Meena Riaya  Asspur (Shuz) 
90. Surendra Bamnia  Ssagada (Shuz) 
91. Shankar Lal Ahari  Chorasie (Shuz) 
92. Mahendra Singh wins  Bageedora (Shuz) 
93. Ssaolal Dindor  Kushalgah (Shuz) 
94. Anjana Udaylal  Nimbaheda 
95. Prakash Chaudhary  Buddy Sadd 
96. Brave MEENA  Partapgah (Shuz) 
97. Lakshman Singh Rawat  Bhim 
98. Ganesh Singh Parmar  Kuambhaalgah 
99. Hari Singh Rathod  Arajsamnd 
100. C. P. Joshi  Nathdwara 
101. Ahngamy red  Asind 
102. Ramlal Jat  Mmandal 
103. Kailash Trivedi  Sshada 
104. Harimohan Sharma  Hindulie 
105. Mamata Sharma  Bundee 
106. Civil few love  Pepalrda 
107. Bharat Singh  Sangod 
108. Dhariwal peace  North quota 
109. Naimuddin Guddo  Aladapura 
110. Ram Gopal Bara  Ramganjmnd (Shuz) 
111. Pramod Jain  Amtha 
112. Nirmala Sshariaya  Kishanganj (Shuz) 
113. Karan Singh Rathod  Cbda 
114. Madan Lal Verma  Footstep (Shuz) 
115. Minakshie Chandrawat  Khanpur 
116. Kailash Meena  Amanoherthona 
117. Prince Gaod  Sriganganagr 
118. Raj Naik wealth  Rayasinah city (Shuz) 
119. Suchitra Arya  Noher 
120. Mkbul Mandelia  Hwru 
121. Mbhineha Mahhay  Aratnagh 
122. Alok Kumar  Shahapura 
123. Shakuntala Rawat  Bansura 
124. Tack Msakalie  Kiashnapoal 
125. Meena Gohereelaal  Rajgarh – Alksshmangah (Shuz) 
126. Dharmendra Sharma  Bharatpur 
127. Girish Choudhary  Nadbi 
128. Daljit Singh  Badi 
129. Jata Bharosilal  Hindona (Shuz) 
130. Gkiaya reward  Toank 
131. Mirdha Herendra  Nagur 
132. Zakir Hussain Agisawat  Mkrana 
133. Bina Kak  Sumerpur 
134. Sunita Ati  Jaisalmer 
135. Mohammed Saleh  Poakaran 
136. Colonel Ram Chaudhary gold  Baytu 
137. Madan Prjapat  Aphapdra 
138. Hiralal Drangi  Zhadoal (Shuz) 
139. Trilok Apurbia  Udaipur 
140. Gajendra Singh Shekhawat  Bllabha city 
141. Lalshankar Agatiya  Dungrpur (Shuz) 
142. Antilaal Ninaama  Agatoal (Shuz) 
143. Surendra Jadawat  Chittodgh 
144. Patience Gurjjar  Ghajpur 
145. Verma Ramkiashna  South quota 
146. Pnachand Meagwal  Baran – Ataru 
147. Rajendra Yadav  Kotputhlly 
148. Ramchandra Saradhana  Airatnagr 
149. Suresh Mishra  Sanganear 
150. Meena Parawatie  Basrsi (Shuz) 
151. Gangasshay Sharma  Aamer 
152. Dr. Yadav Akaransinah  Bherod 
153. Narendra Sharma  Alwar city 
154. Krishnamurari Gangawat  Thonagaji 
155. Meena Mukaraj  Sspoatara (Shuz) 
156. Mileage Ganga  Suaratgah 
157. Param Singh Nawdeep  Sangaria 
158. Gzrz Akhtana  Bandikui 
159. Chaudhry Ramawathar  Doasa 
160. Satpal Meena  Lalsot (Shuz) 
161. Kamalsinah  Nivai (Shuz) 
162. Pnchooram Inddrawd  Medtha (Shuz) 
163. Amanvendrasinah  Pali 
164. Jai Singh Arajpurohit  Bali 
165. Balram Chowdhury  Border 
166. Ramlal Meagwal  Jalor (Shuz) 
167. Sukram Bisnoi  Sanchaur 
168. Ratan Dewasi  Raniwada 
169. Kanta Garasiya  Gahie (Shuz) 
170. Arjun Bamaniya  Banswada (Shuz) 
171. Si.aalz Lover  Keshvraypatna (Shuz) 
172. Jagtar Singh Kanga  Akaranpur 
173. Ramesh Akhndellwal  Nimkathana 
174. Hanuman Prasad  Pilani 
175. Shekhawat Deependrasinah  Srimadhopur 
176. Singh Bhadana perfume  City 
177. Singh Biswendra  Deag – Kumher 
178. Savitri Saini  Mahuvo 
179. Allauddin free  Sawai Madhopur 
180. Ramnarayan Meena  Devlly – Uniyara 
181. Nathaooram Sinodia  Kiashnagh 
182. Naseem Akhtar  Pushkar 
183. Srigopal Bahety  North Ajmer 
184. Raghu Sharma  Keakd 
185. Liakat Ali  Aladnawn 
186. Dud Ruparam  Ddwana 
188. Shankar Lal Bara  Akapasan 
189. Rajendra Ssih Avidhud  Bengw 
190. Mohan Lal Rathod  Zhalaarapaton 
191. Sshaaran satisfaction  Saradul city 
192. Hukuma Ram Bisnoi  Kolayath 
193. Chandra Meena  Kerulie 
194. Mahendra Chaudhry  Navon 
195. Ssahdev Chowdhury  Akhienasar 
196. Ramchandra Choudhary  Masuda 
197. Origin Singh Rawat  Byavar 
198. Naraniwal Om  Bhaielwada 
199. Pradeep Kumar Singh  Mmandalgah 
200. Mahavir cobbler  Shahapura

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s


Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

%d bloggers like this: